03/01/10 "Meerjazz", Hoofddorp, Margriet Sjoerdsma
07/01/10 Franeker, Sven Ratzke
08/01/10 Radio6, Simin
08/01/10 Deventer, Sven Ratzke
09/01/10 "Bimhuis", Amsterdam, Simin
11/01/10 "Sugarfactory", Amsterdam, Konrad Koselleck Big Band
12/01/10 Venray, Sven Ratzke
14/01/10 "De Badcuyp", Amsterdam, Anne Chris
15/01/10 Boxmeer, Sven Ratzke
16/01/10 "Schouwburg", Eindhoven, Sven Ratzke
17/01/10 "Kleine Komedie", Amsterdam, Margriet Sjoerdsma
18/01/10 "Comedytheater", Amsterdam, Anne Chris CD Presentation
19/01/10 "Oranje Koffiehuis", Arnhem
22/01/10 "Midwinter Music Night", Nieuwegein, Margriet Sjoerdsma
25/01/10 "Bimhuis" , Amsterdam, Konrad Koselleck Big Band
30/01/10 Heerlen, Sven Ratzke
31/01/10 "Underground Jazz", Lelystad, Margriet Sjoerdsma
03/01/10 "KRO - The Beat", Radio6, Anne Chris
04/02/10 "Jazz at the Crow", Eindhoven, Margriet Sjoerdsma
05/02/10 "Toonzaal", Den Bosch, Simin
06/02/10 "Vredenburg", Utrecht, Leine
07/02/10 "Spargo", Amsterdam, Anne Chris
09/02/10 "OBA Live",Radio 5, Simin
11/02/10 "De Wereld Draait Door", Ned 3, Edwin Rutten, Denise Jahnah
13/02/10 "Schouwburg", Gouda, Margriet Sjoerdsma
14/02/10 "Sophia", Amsterdam, Anne Chris
18/02/09 Leiden, Folkert Oosterbeek Trio
26/02/09 "Mijkes Middag",Radio6, Anne Chris
27/02/10 "Het Diekhuus", Middelharnis, Simin
28/02/10 "Sophia", Amsterdam, Anne Chris
04/03/10 "De Lawei", Drachten, Margriet Sjoerdsma
06/03/10 "De Kring", Roosendaal, Margriet Sjoerdsma
08/03/10 "Bimhuis" , Amsterdam, Konrad Koselleck Big Band
11/03/10 "Chasse Theater", Breda, Margriet Sjoerdsma
14/03/10 "Weekeind Winfried", Radio 6, Anne Chris
17/03/10 "Noardewyn", Omroep Friesland, Anne Chris
20/03/10 "St.Jazz", Groningen, Simin
21/03/10 "Janskerk", Haarlem, Leah KLine
27/03/10 Lelystad, Anne Chris
27/03/10 "Hot House",Leiden, Simin
28/03/10 "Jazzfestival", Deurne, Anne Chris
28/03/10 "Jazzfestival", Deurne, Thijs Cuppen Trio
02/04/10 "de Tor", Enschede, Anne Chris
03/04/10 "De Bond", Oldenzaal, Margriet Sjoerdsma
04/03/10 "De KLepel", Amsterdam, Paul van der Feen
06/04/10 "Maal 3", Amstelveen, Leah Kline
08/04/10 "Provadja", Alkmaar, Simin
09/04/10 "Stadsgehoorzaal", Vlaardingen, Margriet Sjoerdsma
10/04/10 Oisterwijk, Margriet Sjoerdsma
12/04/10 "Sugarfactory",Amsterdam ,Konrad Koselleck Big Band
13/04/10 "Ijside", Amsterdam, Konrad Koselleck Big Band
17/04/10 "Agoratheater", Druten, Margriet Sjoerdsma
19/04/10 "Casa del Jazz", Rome, Italy, Simin
23/04/10 "Stadsschouwburg", Sittard, Margriet Sjoerdsma
24/04/10 YPF Jazz Festival Hotel Mövenpick Amsterdam, Margiet Sjoerdsma
25/04/10 "Einhoven", Margriet Sjoerdsma
03/05/10 "Catania Jazz", Catania, Italy, Simin
06/05/09 "De Badcuyp", Amsterdam, Juzzflirtin
07/05/09 "Jazzdag", Amersfoort, The Brownies
07/05/09 "Jazzdag", Amersfoort, Folkert Oosterbeek
09/05/10 "Willemsparkweg",Amsterdam, Anne Chris
14/05/10 "De Doelen", Rotterdam, Margriet Sjoerdsma
15/05/10 "Regentenkamer", Den Haag, Maurits Roes, Jasper Blom
16/05/10 "Jazz in de Hout", Alkmaar, Anne Chris
18/05/10 "Dizzy", Rotterdam,Thijs Cuppen Trio
28/05/10 "Radio 6", Panama, Amsterdam, Juzzflirtin
29/05/10 "Lantarn Venster", Rotterdam, Simin
30/05/10 "Meerjazz", Hoofddorp, Margriet Sjoerdsma
31/05/10 "Bimhuis" , Amsterdam, Konrad Koselleck Big Band feat, Fay Lovsky
03/06/10 "Bimhuis" , Amsterdam, Folkert Oosterbeek
04/06/10 "Paradox", Tilburg, SIMIN
09/06/10 Nijmegen, Maikel Thijsen
10/06/10 Enschede, Leine
11/06/10 Antwerpen, Maikel Thijsen
12/06/10 "Sjuhuis", Utrecht, Simin
13/06/10 Zeist, Maurits Roes
18/06/10 "Radio 6", Panama, Amsterdam, The Brownies
20/06/10 "La Scarpetta", Amsterdam, Thijs Cuppen
24/06/10 "Bimhuis" , Amsterdam, Konrad Koselleck Big Band
27/06/10 "North Sea Round Town", Rotterdam, Margriet Sjoerdsma
30/06/10 Amsterdam, Anne Chris
05/07/10 "North Sea Round Town, Rotterdam, Margriet Sjoerdsma
10/07/10 "North Sea Round Town, Rotterdam, Margriet Sjoerdsma
14/07/10 "Bohemia Jazz",Prague, Czech Republik, Simin
15/07/10 "Bohemia Jazz",Domazlice, Czech Republik, Simin
17/07/10 "Bohemia Jazz, Tabor, Czech Republik, Simin
18/07/10 "Habana", Nijmegen, Folkert Oostebeek
19/07/10 "Cafe Alto", Amsterdam, Philip Harper
08/08/10 "Weekeind Winfried", Radio 6, Thijs Cuppen
09/08/10 "Nel", Amsterdam, Laurens Priem Jam Session
05/09/10 "Langendijjk", Amsterdam, Mariandoro
08/09/10 "Zaal 100", Amsterdam, Tetzepi
12/09/10 "Westerpark", Amsterdam, MAriandoro
12/09/10 "Kika Gala", Oostvoorne, Denise Jannah
20/09/10 "Panama", Amsterdam, Tetzepi
26/09/10 "De Fuut", Den Haag , Anne Chris
03/10/10 "KamerZ", Amsterdam, Jeen Rabs
06/10/10 "Beelden aan Zee", Scheveningen, Anne Chris
09/10/10 "Artishok", Soest, Simin
10/10/10 "Kobalt", Amsterdam, Dvora Davis
12/10/10 "Maal 3", Amstelveen, Folkert Oosterbeek
18/10/10 "Bimhuis" , Amsterdam, Konrad Koselleck Big Band
22/10/10 "Bimhuis", Amsterdam, Tetzepi
23/10/09 "Lantarn Venster", Rotterdam, Simin
24/10/09 "Jazzfestval", Breda, Anne Chris
04/11/10 " De Regentes", Den Haag, Tetzepi
05/11/10 "De Tor", Enschede, Simin
07/11/10 "Jazzaffairs",Hoorn, Simin
19/11/10 "Jazzfestival", Breda, Tetzepi
20/11/10 "For de Hel", Willemstad, Margriet Sjoerdsma
22/11/10 "Factory Hotel", Muenster, Germany, Leah Kline
28/11/10 "Elferink", Leusden, Anne Chris
08/12/10 "Zaal 100", Amsterdam, Tetzepi
03/12/10 "Melkweg", Amsterdam, Simin Tander
12/12/10 "Musis Sacrum", Arnhem, Simin
07/01/10 Franeker, Sven Ratzke
08/01/10 Radio6, Simin
08/01/10 Deventer, Sven Ratzke
09/01/10 "Bimhuis", Amsterdam, Simin
11/01/10 "Sugarfactory", Amsterdam, Konrad Koselleck Big Band
12/01/10 Venray, Sven Ratzke
14/01/10 "De Badcuyp", Amsterdam, Anne Chris
15/01/10 Boxmeer, Sven Ratzke
16/01/10 "Schouwburg", Eindhoven, Sven Ratzke
17/01/10 "Kleine Komedie", Amsterdam, Margriet Sjoerdsma
18/01/10 "Comedytheater", Amsterdam, Anne Chris CD Presentation
19/01/10 "Oranje Koffiehuis", Arnhem
22/01/10 "Midwinter Music Night", Nieuwegein, Margriet Sjoerdsma
25/01/10 "Bimhuis" , Amsterdam, Konrad Koselleck Big Band
30/01/10 Heerlen, Sven Ratzke
31/01/10 "Underground Jazz", Lelystad, Margriet Sjoerdsma
03/01/10 "KRO - The Beat", Radio6, Anne Chris
04/02/10 "Jazz at the Crow", Eindhoven, Margriet Sjoerdsma
05/02/10 "Toonzaal", Den Bosch, Simin
06/02/10 "Vredenburg", Utrecht, Leine
07/02/10 "Spargo", Amsterdam, Anne Chris
09/02/10 "OBA Live",Radio 5, Simin
11/02/10 "De Wereld Draait Door", Ned 3, Edwin Rutten, Denise Jahnah
13/02/10 "Schouwburg", Gouda, Margriet Sjoerdsma
14/02/10 "Sophia", Amsterdam, Anne Chris
18/02/09 Leiden, Folkert Oosterbeek Trio
26/02/09 "Mijkes Middag",Radio6, Anne Chris
27/02/10 "Het Diekhuus", Middelharnis, Simin
28/02/10 "Sophia", Amsterdam, Anne Chris
04/03/10 "De Lawei", Drachten, Margriet Sjoerdsma
06/03/10 "De Kring", Roosendaal, Margriet Sjoerdsma
08/03/10 "Bimhuis" , Amsterdam, Konrad Koselleck Big Band
11/03/10 "Chasse Theater", Breda, Margriet Sjoerdsma
14/03/10 "Weekeind Winfried", Radio 6, Anne Chris
17/03/10 "Noardewyn", Omroep Friesland, Anne Chris
20/03/10 "St.Jazz", Groningen, Simin
21/03/10 "Janskerk", Haarlem, Leah KLine
27/03/10 Lelystad, Anne Chris
27/03/10 "Hot House",Leiden, Simin
28/03/10 "Jazzfestival", Deurne, Anne Chris
28/03/10 "Jazzfestival", Deurne, Thijs Cuppen Trio
02/04/10 "de Tor", Enschede, Anne Chris
03/04/10 "De Bond", Oldenzaal, Margriet Sjoerdsma
04/03/10 "De KLepel", Amsterdam, Paul van der Feen
06/04/10 "Maal 3", Amstelveen, Leah Kline
08/04/10 "Provadja", Alkmaar, Simin
09/04/10 "Stadsgehoorzaal", Vlaardingen, Margriet Sjoerdsma
10/04/10 Oisterwijk, Margriet Sjoerdsma
12/04/10 "Sugarfactory",Amsterdam ,Konrad Koselleck Big Band
13/04/10 "Ijside", Amsterdam, Konrad Koselleck Big Band
17/04/10 "Agoratheater", Druten, Margriet Sjoerdsma
19/04/10 "Casa del Jazz", Rome, Italy, Simin
23/04/10 "Stadsschouwburg", Sittard, Margriet Sjoerdsma
24/04/10 YPF Jazz Festival Hotel Mövenpick Amsterdam, Margiet Sjoerdsma
25/04/10 "Einhoven", Margriet Sjoerdsma
03/05/10 "Catania Jazz", Catania, Italy, Simin
06/05/09 "De Badcuyp", Amsterdam, Juzzflirtin
07/05/09 "Jazzdag", Amersfoort, The Brownies
07/05/09 "Jazzdag", Amersfoort, Folkert Oosterbeek
09/05/10 "Willemsparkweg",Amsterdam, Anne Chris
14/05/10 "De Doelen", Rotterdam, Margriet Sjoerdsma
15/05/10 "Regentenkamer", Den Haag, Maurits Roes, Jasper Blom
16/05/10 "Jazz in de Hout", Alkmaar, Anne Chris
18/05/10 "Dizzy", Rotterdam,Thijs Cuppen Trio
28/05/10 "Radio 6", Panama, Amsterdam, Juzzflirtin
29/05/10 "Lantarn Venster", Rotterdam, Simin
30/05/10 "Meerjazz", Hoofddorp, Margriet Sjoerdsma
31/05/10 "Bimhuis" , Amsterdam, Konrad Koselleck Big Band feat, Fay Lovsky
03/06/10 "Bimhuis" , Amsterdam, Folkert Oosterbeek
04/06/10 "Paradox", Tilburg, SIMIN
09/06/10 Nijmegen, Maikel Thijsen
10/06/10 Enschede, Leine
11/06/10 Antwerpen, Maikel Thijsen
12/06/10 "Sjuhuis", Utrecht, Simin
13/06/10 Zeist, Maurits Roes
18/06/10 "Radio 6", Panama, Amsterdam, The Brownies
20/06/10 "La Scarpetta", Amsterdam, Thijs Cuppen
24/06/10 "Bimhuis" , Amsterdam, Konrad Koselleck Big Band
27/06/10 "North Sea Round Town", Rotterdam, Margriet Sjoerdsma
30/06/10 Amsterdam, Anne Chris
05/07/10 "North Sea Round Town, Rotterdam, Margriet Sjoerdsma
10/07/10 "North Sea Round Town, Rotterdam, Margriet Sjoerdsma
14/07/10 "Bohemia Jazz",Prague, Czech Republik, Simin
15/07/10 "Bohemia Jazz",Domazlice, Czech Republik, Simin
17/07/10 "Bohemia Jazz, Tabor, Czech Republik, Simin
18/07/10 "Habana", Nijmegen, Folkert Oostebeek
19/07/10 "Cafe Alto", Amsterdam, Philip Harper
08/08/10 "Weekeind Winfried", Radio 6, Thijs Cuppen
09/08/10 "Nel", Amsterdam, Laurens Priem Jam Session
05/09/10 "Langendijjk", Amsterdam, Mariandoro
08/09/10 "Zaal 100", Amsterdam, Tetzepi
12/09/10 "Westerpark", Amsterdam, MAriandoro
12/09/10 "Kika Gala", Oostvoorne, Denise Jannah
20/09/10 "Panama", Amsterdam, Tetzepi
26/09/10 "De Fuut", Den Haag , Anne Chris
03/10/10 "KamerZ", Amsterdam, Jeen Rabs
06/10/10 "Beelden aan Zee", Scheveningen, Anne Chris
09/10/10 "Artishok", Soest, Simin
10/10/10 "Kobalt", Amsterdam, Dvora Davis
12/10/10 "Maal 3", Amstelveen, Folkert Oosterbeek
18/10/10 "Bimhuis" , Amsterdam, Konrad Koselleck Big Band
22/10/10 "Bimhuis", Amsterdam, Tetzepi
23/10/09 "Lantarn Venster", Rotterdam, Simin
24/10/09 "Jazzfestval", Breda, Anne Chris
04/11/10 " De Regentes", Den Haag, Tetzepi
05/11/10 "De Tor", Enschede, Simin
07/11/10 "Jazzaffairs",Hoorn, Simin
19/11/10 "Jazzfestival", Breda, Tetzepi
20/11/10 "For de Hel", Willemstad, Margriet Sjoerdsma
22/11/10 "Factory Hotel", Muenster, Germany, Leah Kline
28/11/10 "Elferink", Leusden, Anne Chris
08/12/10 "Zaal 100", Amsterdam, Tetzepi
03/12/10 "Melkweg", Amsterdam, Simin Tander
12/12/10 "Musis Sacrum", Arnhem, Simin